2019 Fall teams and schedule

1st and 2nd grade teams

Bengals Josh Abrams, Jack Boehnke, Quinn Brandess, Jameson Cotter, Liam Hagle, Camden Jakymiw, Owen Kanter, Jackson Mcwhorter

Broncos Connor Geres, Jack Levin, Bradley Raskin, Louis Roemer, Gavin Rosenthal, Mason Sadoff, William Sheehan, Rylan Stoneberg

Jaguars Rafael Kushner, Tyler Manes, Jake Dom, Levi Akers, Dax Ladin, Miles Enron, Asher Grossman, Charlie Shandking, Chase Blitz

Steelers Drew Becker, Charlie Berman, Tyler Heiman, Logan Walner, Sam Gerber, Jordan Ackerson, Cooper Smith, Dawson Adkins, Graham Collins

Chargers Christopher Bennie, Gavin Collins, Jack Darin, Griffin Goldsmith, Ian Goode, Ari Cohen, Owen Jabben, Enzo JimeneZ

Titans Asher Newman, Miles Newman, Charlie Plocker, Blake Schecter, Ben Siuty, Parker Smith, Sean Stein, Renner Bashkin

Colts, Jack Bruggeman, Jay Destinger, Jacob Engel, Charlie Kitson, Max Raimi, Sam Robin, Aidan Soibel, Ari Stolman, Owen Carletti

3rd and 4th grade teams

Falcons William Austin, Elliot Bruner, Aydan Swerdlow, Jack Jansen, Cole Jansen, Alex Stevens, Simon Felman, Kevin Kaufmann,

Cowboys Rowan Childers, Preston Gorenstein, Zach Cotter, Charlie Kaplan, Amaury Khalife, Louie Shaffer, Levi Blum

Lions Will Novak, Nathan Gerber, Max Noren, Lucas Hach, Benjamin Grinberg, Ari Feldman, Reed Kreisman, Jackson Rose, Max Rubin

Giants Cooper Crane, Jack Gault, Levi Hirsch, Noah Hirsch, Colt Pontikes, Brady Stein

Eagles Jacob Blume, Kyle Chan, Drew Conklin, Charlie Delevitt, Mitchell Knutsen, Luke Saltzman, Beckett Shifrin, Lucas Soibel

September 20th Bye week for Giants, Lions, Cowboys, Falcons

4:30 Bengals vs Broncos
5:10 Jaguars vs Steelers
5:50 Chargers vs Titans
6:30 Eagles vs Colts

September 27th(rained out moved to October 18th)

4:30 Falcons vs Cowboys and Giants vs vs Eagles
5:10 Lions vs Bengals and Broncos vs Steelers
5:50 Jaguars vs Titans and Colts vs Chargers

October 4th

4:30 Chargers vs Jaguars and Colts vs Titans
5:10 Bengals vs Steelers and Lion vs Falcons
5:50 Giants vs Broncos and Cowboys vs Eagles

Ocotber 11th

4:30 Cowboys vs Jaguars and Falcons vs Giants
5:10 Lions vs Eagles and Titans vs Chargers
5:50 Steelers vs Colts and Broncos vs Bengals

October 18th
4:30 Falcons vs Cowboys and Giants vs vs Eagles
5:10 Lions vs Bengals and Broncos vs Steelers
5:50 Jaguars vs Titans and Colts vs Chargers

October 25th
4:30 Jaguars vs Bengals and Colts vs Broncos
5:10 Falcons vs Titans and Cowboys vs Giants
5:50 Eagles vs Lions and Chargers vs Steelers

November 1st
@ Walden 4:35 Bengals vs Titans
5:15 Broncos vs Steelers

@ Turf Time 4:30 Chargers vs Jaguars
5:10 Falcons vs Cowboys
5:50 Colts vs Eagles vs Lions vs Giants

November 8th @ Turf Time
4:30 Lions vs Falcons
5:10 Cowboys vs Eagles
5:50 Colts vs Giants

November 15th @ Turf Time
4:30 Titans vs Broncos
5:10 Jaguars vs Steelers
5:50 Bengals vs Chargers